Komunikat nr 4/WG

26 lipca 2017 0

KOMUNIKAT NR  4 /WG z dnia 25 lipca     2017 r. Klasa Data zawodów Gospodarze Goście Nowy termin Godz. zawodów Puchar Polski […]

System Extranet
System Extranet
System Extranet
System Extranet

KLASA OKRĘGOWA

Poz. DrużynaMPktBZBS
1Kolejarz Stróże14344621
2Sandecja II Nowy Sącz13335320
3Olimpia Pisarzowa14323013
4Sokół Słopnice14284619
5Jarmuta Szczawnica14283920
6Płomień Limanowa15242829
7LKS Szaflary13232624
8Gród Podegrodzie15223738
9Zalesianka Zalesie14163539
10KS Zakopane12151823
11Łosoś Łososina Dolna15141934
12Orzeł Wojnarowa15141738
13Orkan Raba Wyżna14132635
14AKS Ujanowice15132236
15Orawa Jabłonka1491127
16Helena Nowy Sącz1551350