IV liga grupa wschodnia

IV liga

Poz. DrużynaMPktBZBS
115353140
215314014
315302514
415262624
515253324
614221614
715191819
814182623
914181721
1014172323
1115161821
1215142431
1315141426
1413131829
1515112234
1615101236

Kolejka 15


MeczScore
11 listopada 2016 13:00
Poprad Muszyna Barciczanka Barcice
0 - 3
11 listopada 2016 13:00
Limanovia Limanowa Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
4 - 1
11 listopada 2016 13:00
Lubań Maniowy Sokół Borzęcin Górny
2 - 1
11 listopada 2016 13:00
Poprad Rytro Watra Białka Tatrzańska
3 - 0
12 listopada 2016 13:00
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Tarnovia Tarnów
3 - 3
12 listopada 2016 13:00
Glinik Gorlice KS Tymbark
0 - 4
19 kwietnia 2017 13:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc GKS Drwinia
-:-
26 kwietnia 2017 13:00
Bocheński KS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-:-

Kolejka 14


MeczScore
5 listopada 2016 13:00
Barciczanka Barcice Bocheński KS
1 - 0
5 listopada 2016 13:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Glinik Gorlice
1 - 0
5 listopada 2016 13:00
KS Tymbark Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
0 - 0
5 listopada 2016 13:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Lubań Maniowy
1 - 1
5 listopada 2016 13:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Limanovia Limanowa
1 - 1
5 listopada 2016 13:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Orkan Szczyrzyc
0 - 3
5 listopada 2016 13:00
GKS Drwinia Poprad Muszyna
0 - 0
6 listopada 2016 13:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Poprad Rytro
0 - 0

Kolejka 13


MeczScore
29 października 2016 14:00
Poprad Muszyna Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
3 - 0
29 października 2016 14:00
Limanovia Limanowa Tarnovia Tarnów
5 - 2
29 października 2016 14:00
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Watra Białka Tatrzańska
0 - 1
29 października 2016 14:00
Glinik Gorlice Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2 - 0
30 października 2016 14:00
GKS Drwinia Barciczanka Barcice
1 - 0
30 października 2016 14:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc Sokół Borzęcin Górny
1 - 5
30 października 2016 14:00
Lubań Maniowy KS Tymbark
4 - 2
30 października 2016 14:00
Poprad Rytro Bocheński KS
4 - 0

Kolejka 12


MeczScore
22 października 2016 15:00
Barciczanka Barcice Poprad Rytro
3 - 0
22 października 2016 15:00
KS Tymbark Limanovia Limanowa
0 - 4
22 października 2016 15:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Orkan Szczyrzyc
0 - 0
22 października 2016 15:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Poprad Muszyna
3 - 3
23 października 2016 15:00
Bocheński KS Glinik Gorlice
0 - 1
23 października 2016 15:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
0 - 0
23 października 2016 15:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Lubań Maniowy
4 - 1
23 października 2016 15:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka GKS Drwinia
0 - 3

Kolejka 11


MeczScore
15 października 2016 15:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Barciczanka Barcice
0 - 0
15 października 2016 15:00
Poprad Muszyna Tarnovia Tarnów
2 - 1
15 października 2016 15:00
Limanovia Limanowa Watra Białka Tatrzańska
1 - 1
15 października 2016 15:00
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Bocheński KS
1 - 2
15 października 2016 15:00
Glinik Gorlice Poprad Rytro
0 - 0
16 października 2016 15:00
GKS Drwinia Sokół Borzęcin Górny
1 - 0
16 października 2016 15:00
Lubań Maniowy Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2 - 2
26 kwietnia 2017 15:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc KS Tymbark
-:-

Kolejka 10


MeczScore
8 października 2016 15:00
Barciczanka Barcice Glinik Gorlice
3 - 0
8 października 2016 15:00
KS Tymbark Poprad Muszyna
2 - 2
8 października 2016 15:00
Tarnovia Tarnów GKS Drwinia
0 - 1
8 października 2016 15:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
2 - 3
9 października 2016 15:00
Poprad Rytro Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
4 - 3
9 października 2016 15:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Limanovia Limanowa
1 - 0
9 października 2016 15:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Orkan Szczyrzyc
3 - 1
12 października 2016 15:00
Bocheński KS Lubań Maniowy
5 - 0

Kolejka 9


MeczScore
1 października 2016 16:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Barciczanka Barcice
1 - 2
1 października 2016 16:00
Poprad Muszyna Watra Białka Tatrzańska
0 - 0
1 października 2016 16:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
3 - 3
1 października 2016 16:00
Limanovia Limanowa Bocheński KS
0 - 2
2 października 2016 16:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Tarnovia Tarnów
1 - 2
2 października 2016 16:00
GKS Drwinia KS Tymbark
1 - 3
2 października 2016 16:00
Lubań Maniowy Poprad Rytro
1 - 0
2 października 2016 16:00
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Glinik Gorlice
3 - 1

Kolejka 8


MeczScore
24 września 2016 16:00
Barciczanka Barcice Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
4 - 1
24 września 2016 16:00
Glinik Gorlice Lubań Maniowy
0 - 0
24 września 2016 16:00
Poprad Rytro Limanovia Limanowa
0 - 3
24 września 2016 16:00
Bocheński KS Orkan Szczyrzyc
2 - 2
24 września 2016 16:00
KS Tymbark Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
2 - 1
24 września 2016 16:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Sokół Borzęcin Górny
2 - 2
25 września 2016 16:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Poprad Muszyna
2 - 3
25 września 2016 16:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska GKS Drwinia
3 - 0

Kolejka 7


MeczScore
16 września 2016 16:00
Poprad Muszyna Bocheński KS
4 - 3
17 września 2016 16:00
Limanovia Limanowa Glinik Gorlice
5 - 1
18 września 2016 16:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Barciczanka Barcice
0 - 1
18 września 2016 16:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny KS Tymbark
0 - 4
18 września 2016 16:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Watra Białka Tatrzańska
0 - 1
18 września 2016 16:00
GKS Drwinia Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
1 - 2
18 września 2016 16:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc Poprad Rytro
1 - 2
18 września 2016 16:00
Lubań Maniowy Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
6 - 0

Kolejka 6


MeczScore
10 września 2016 16:00
Barciczanka Barcice Lubań Maniowy
2 - 2
10 września 2016 17:00
Glinik Gorlice Orkan Szczyrzyc
1 - 2
10 września 2016 17:00
Bocheński KS GKS Drwinia
1 - 0
10 września 2016 17:00
KS Tymbark Tarnovia Tarnów
1 - 1
11 września 2016 17:00
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Limanovia Limanowa
0 - 3
11 września 2016 17:00
Poprad Rytro Poprad Muszyna
0 - 1
11 września 2016 17:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
1 - 0
11 września 2016 17:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Sokół Borzęcin Górny
3 - 0

Kolejka 5


MeczScore
3 września 2016 17:00
KS Tymbark Barciczanka Barcice
1 - 3
3 września 2016 17:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Watra Białka Tatrzańska
2 - 0
3 września 2016 17:00
Poprad Muszyna Glinik Gorlice
2 - 0
3 września 2016 17:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
3 - 2
3 września 2016 17:00
Limanovia Limanowa Lubań Maniowy
3 - 1
4 września 2016 17:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2 - 2
4 września 2016 17:00
GKS Drwinia Poprad Rytro
1 - 1

Kolejka 4


MeczScore
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Barciczanka Barcice Limanovia Limanowa
1 - 3
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Lubań Maniowy Orkan Szczyrzyc
5 - 0
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Glinik Gorlice GKS Drwinia
1 - 2
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Poprad Rytro Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
1 - 2
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Bocheński KS Sokół Borzęcin Górny
1 - 2
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Tarnovia Tarnów
1 - 1
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska KS Tymbark
1 - 0
31 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Poprad Muszyna Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
2 - 2

Kolejka 3


MeczScore
25 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Poprad Muszyna Lubań Maniowy
1 - 2
27 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Bocheński KS
1 - 0
27 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Poprad Rytro
3 - 1
27 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska KS Tymbark
2 - 0
27 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc Limanovia Limanowa
2 - 2
27 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Barciczanka Barcice Watra Białka Tatrzańska
3 - 1
28 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Glinik Gorlice
0 - 3
28 sierpnia 2016 17:00
GKS Drwinia Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
2 - 2

Kolejka 2


MeczScore
20 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Barciczanka Barcice Orkan Szczyrzyc
2 - 0
20 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Limanovia Limanowa Poprad Muszyna
6 - 1
20 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Lubań Maniowy GKS Drwinia
1 - 3
20 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Glinik Gorlice Sokół Borzęcin Górny
1 - 1
20 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Poprad Rytro Tarnovia Tarnów
0 - 0
20 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Bocheński KS KS Tymbark
3 - 3
21 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
2 - 1
21 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
4 - 1

Kolejka 1


MeczScore
13 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Barciczanka Barcice
0 - 3
13 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Tarnovia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice
2 - 3
13 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Poprad Muszyna Orkan Szczyrzyc
2 - 0
13 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Limanovia Limanowa GKS Drwinia
0 - 0
14 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Bocheński KS
2 - 2
14 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Poprad Rytro KS Tymbark
1 - 1
14 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Lubań Maniowy Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
5 - 0
17 sierpnia 2016 11:00
Sokół Borzęcin Górny Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
1 - 4